Corpos sociais

 

MESA DA ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

PRESIDENTE

Maria Isabel Ferreira Magalhães Martins - ADACO

SECRETÁRIO

Lucinda Maria Costa Pinto - CNA 

João Silva e Sousa - UABDA

 

SUPLENTES

Fernando Briga Esteves - APT 

António Silva Rodrigues Valente - UABDA

 

CONSELHO FISCAL

PRESIDENTE

João Rodrigues Vieira - AADL 

VOGAL

António Orfão Redinha - ADACO

Manuel Fernando Cerqueira Rodrigues - ARAAM

SUPLENTE

Florence Catherine Nicole Jeanne Melen - Trilho 

 

DIRECÇÃO NACIONAL

Adélia Maria de Sousa Vilas Boas - CNA

Ana Paula Simões Antunes - CNA

Joaquim Manuel Nunes Lopes - RURALENTEJO

Pedro Jorge Mendes dos Santos - CNA 

Vitor Manuel Jorge Rodrigues - CNA 

 

SUPLENTES DA DIRECÇÃO

Isménio Lourenço de Oliveira - ADACO 

João Manuel Carvalho Morais - APT

 

CONSELHO NACIONAL

Albino Almeida Silva - UABDA 

Alfredo João Ventura de Paula Campos - CNA

Ana Bela Rua Pinto - ADAG 

Ana Maria Santiago Caeiro - NEADIBE.

Aníbal Correia Cabral - ADACB

António da Conceição Ferraria - UADL

Arlindo da Cunha Cruz - ADADB 

Carlos Manuel Coimbra Alves - UABDA

Carlos Manuel Lopes - ADARAD

Daniel Amorim Serralheiro - SBTMAD

Delfim Valério Moutinho - Balagri

Edgar Marques Pereira - Coop U Nov

Eugénio de Castro Vitor - ACEB 

Eunice Joana Ribeiro Tavares - AGRITAD

Fernando Manuel Osório Guerra - AADL

Francisco Martins de Puga - ARAAM.

Isménio Lourenço de Oliveira - ADACO

Joana Catarina Vaz Serra Lima - MARP 

João André Apolinário Freilão - ADRL

João de Figueiredo Rodrigues - ADRL

João Filipe Meco Batista - CNA

João Manuel Carvalho Morais - APT

João Manuel Fontes Dinis - CNA

Joaquim Cerejo de Matos Soares - UADL

João Varela dos Santos - CNA

Joaquim Francisco Riço Pifano - ADERAVIS

Jorge Manuel Nunes Jacinto - AADS

José Carlos Pereirinha Rodrigues - BALAGRI

José Miguel Afonso Fernandes  - BALADI

José Miguel Pacheco Gonçalves - CNA

José António Soares Pereira - AADS

Laura Maria Tarrafa Pereira da Silva - CNA

Luis Miguel Pires Lourenço - ADERAVIS

Luís Simão Duarte Matos - Trilho

Maria Alberta Gonçalves Santos - MARP

Maria Isaura da Silva Ferreira - Ruverde

Teresa Monteiro Gonçalves - APT

Vera Patricia Fernandes Alagoa - APPT

Victor Manuel Silvano Herdeiro - AVADOURIENSE

Zulmiro Rodrigues de Almeida - ADAG